skip navigation
Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 27
W
Philly Hockey Club
FINAL
Sun Aug 28
W
Philly Hockey Club
FINAL
Sat Sep 10
W
Shadyside Academy
FINAL
Sun Sep 11
L
Shadyside Academy
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
W
Amherst Knights
Northtown Center at Amherst
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
T
St. Francis Prep
Leisure Rinks
FINAL
Sun Sep 18
W
Utica Comets
Northtown Center at Amherst
FINAL
Sat Sep 24
T
Madison Capitals
Fuel Tank at Fishers
FINAL
Sat Sep 24 -
Indy Fuel
Fuel Tank at Fishers
8:15 PM EDT
Sun Sep 25 -
Indy Fuel
Fuel Tank at Fishers
8:15 AM EDT
Sat Oct 1
L
Cleveland Barons
Barons Bus Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 2
L
Cleveland Barons
Barons Bus Arena
FINAL
Fri Oct 7
L
Carshield
Ford Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Oct 8
L
Ohio Blue Jackets
Ford Ice Center
FINAL
Sun Oct 9
W
Maine Nordiques
Ford Ice Center Bellevue
FINAL
Fri Oct 21
W
Honeybaked
FINAL
Fri Oct 21
W
California Wave
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
W
Florida Alliance
FINAL
Sat Oct 22
W
Pittsburgh Predators
FINAL
Sun Oct 23
L
Honeybaked
Suburban Ice Farmington Hills
Final/OT
Sat Oct 29 -
NJ Rockets
6:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 30 -
NJ Rockets
10:00 AM EDT
Fri Nov 4
W
NJ Devils
Darien Ice
FINAL
Fri Nov 4
W
Honeybaked
Darien Ice
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
L
Wenatchee Wolves
Darien Ice
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
L
New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs
Darien Ice
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
W
Indy Fuel
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
L
Indy Fuel
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
W
Indy Fuel
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
LI Gulls
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
LI Gulls
FINAL
Sun Nov 20
W
LI Gulls
PIA New Ken Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
Washington Lil Caps
Ion Training
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
W
Washington Lil Caps
Ion Training
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
Tri-Sate Spartens - GOLD
Goggin Ice Center
Final/OT
Sun Dec 11
L
Tri-Sate Spartens - GOLD
Goggin Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
L
Team Maryland
Piney Orchard Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
L
Team Maryland
Piney Orchard Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
T
Flyers Elite
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
W
PAL Jr Islanders
Palmer - Allegheny
FINAL
Sun Jan 8
W
Flyers Elite (Prep)
FINAL
Sun Jan 8
W
Palmyra Black Knights
FINAL
Fri Jan 13
L
Gilmour Academy
Gilmour Acad.
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
L
Gilmour Academy
Gilmour Acad.
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
York Skipjacks
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
W
York Skipjacks
FINAL
Sat Jan 28 -
Washington Lil Caps
7:00 PM EST
Sun Jan 29 -
Washington Lil Caps
1:00 PM EST
Fri Feb 10 -
Philly Showcase
Philadelphia, PA United States
5:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 11 -
Philly Showcase
Philadelphia, PA United States
5:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 12 -
Philly Showcase
Philadelphia, PA United States
5:00 PM EST
Fri Feb 24 -
Shadyside Academy
6:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 25 -
Tri-Sate Spartens
12:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 25 -
Tri-Sate Spartens
7:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 26 -
Amherst Knights
10:00 AM EST
Sat Mar 4 -
Team Maryland
Away - TBD
7:00 PM EST
Sun Mar 5 -
Team Maryland
Away - TBD
10:00 AM EST